Jennifer Lopez Hot Albums

Jennifer Lopez Hot Albums

Jennifer Lopez Hot Albums

Jennifer Lopez Hot Albums

Jennifer Lopez Hot Albums

Jennifer Lopez Hot Albums


Name: Jennifer Lopez
Nickname :''La Guitarra'' corps guitar (shaped)
Date of birth: 24th July 1970
Birthplace: New York, NY, USA
Sign: Sun in Leo, Moon in Aries
Height: 5'6''
Eyes: Brown
Hair color: brown
Profession: Singer, Actress and Model
Father: David Lopez - A computer operator
Mother: Guadalupe Lopez (teacher)
Sisters: Lynda & Leslie

Biography:
Jennifer Lynn Lopez was born in 24th July 1970. Her parents came to New York from Ponce, Puerto Rico. She is in the middle of three sisters. At the age of seven young Jennifer then her first tour - around New York with her dance class.At age of 16 Jennifer a break with a small role in my daughter filma''malkoto''(starring Mary Stuart Masterson) was. But Jennifer is still the first love of dance, and when they read about a scholarship for dance school in Manhattan, she went and grabbed the opportunity. At this time, it's like a load of full-time studies at Baruch, working in a company and its dances. Ultimately this will lead to a fall with her mother, who does not want to cause Jennifer to pursue a career in dance. When her mother gave her more populyarni''zhiveyat my rules as long as you mi''rech under the same roof Jennifer that her cue to break live. Having nowhere to live, she moved into the building when she took her dance.
Jennifer Lopez Hot Gallery, Jennifer Lopez Hot photos, Jennifer Lopez Hot pics, Jennifer Lopez Hot stills, Jennifer Lopez Hot recent photos, Jennifer Lopez Hot images, Jennifer Lopez Hot bikini photos, Jennifer Lopez Hot romantic photos, Jennifer Lopez Hot hot photos, Jennifer Lopez Hot sizzling photos, Jennifer Lopez Hot rocking photos, Jennifer Lopez Hot spicy images, Jennifer Lopez Hot letest photos, Jennifer Lopez Hot very photos, Jennifer Lopez Hot very very images, Jennifer Lopez Hot recent movie stills, Jennifer Lopez Hot spicy movie images.

Google+ Followers